China Casual Ladies Wear manufacturer
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
10
Home > Products > Womens Summer Nightwear >

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits , Ladies Soft Nightwear Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced

Browse Categories

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83531713

Contact Person:
Mrs.Jean zhou
View Contact Details

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits , Ladies Soft Nightwear Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced

Brand Name Dolucky
Model Number 36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54,56/58
Certification BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin China
Minimum Order Quantity 1000pcs
Price Negotiation
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type Ladies light nightwear
Logo ,Label Can be customized
Supply Type OEM Service
Material 95%cotton 5%Elastane jersey 180gsm
Lace Wide nice lace at back
Neck V neck at front
Detailed Product Description

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits , Ladies Soft Light Nightwear Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced

 
Overview
 

Product Type:Ladies nightwear                                Age Group:25-45 Years

 

Supply Type:OEM Service                                           Material:95%Cotton 5%Elastane 

 

Fabric Type: Single Jersey With Print                       Lace:100%polyester wide lace at back

 

Pattern:Jumpsuit ,nightwear                                      Style:Sexy design

 

Technics: backless custume                                     Feature:soft handfeel,comfortable

 

Season:Summer&Fall                                                 Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)

 
Product information:
 
1.Material:95%Cotton 5%Elastane jersey 180gsm
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:S/M/L/XL/XXLor any size of our t-shirts can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 pcs
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
 (2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe, 
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,

 
Sexy lace back design

 

Contast lace at bottom,slant pockets at sideseam.

 

 

V-shape Neck at front

 

 

Size Measurement

TolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL 
1/2CHEST13437404346
WAIST POSITION FROM THE NECKLINE POINT 22.523.252424.7525.5
1/2 WAIST FROM X113235384144
1/2BOTTOM14043464952
FRONT HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT14647484950
BACK MIDDLE HEIGHT0.7539.540.254141.7542.5
SIDE HEIGHT0.7538.539.254040.7541.5
WIDTH OF NECKLINE0.51819.52122.524
FRONT NECK DROP FROM NECK POINT0.588888
FRONT ARMHOLE CURVED MEASURE0.512.251313.7514.515.25
       
ShortsTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2WAIST(superposing front on back)13336394245
1/2STRETCHED WAIST14447505356
HIPS POSITION FROM TOP WAISTBAND AT MIDDLE FRONT 11.512.251313.7514.5
1/2HIPS FROM X114851545760
INSEAM ALONG THE SEAM145678
WAISTBAND WIDTH0.522222
FRONT RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.752122.52425.527
BACK RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.753031.53334.536
1/2THIGH0.53031.53334.536
1/2 BOTTOM0.52930.53233.535


Style Description

 

1. Ladies nightwear with 95%viscose 5%elastane jersey 180gsm

 

2. Wide nice DTM lace at back for backless.

 

3. Contast lace around bottom,slant pockets at side seam.

 

4. Elastane inside of waist.

 

Advantage

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)
 

 

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

 

 

Product Tags: ladies summer pyjamas   womens cotton pajamas  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)