China Casual Ladies Wear manufacturer
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
10
Home > Products > Womens Summer Nightwear >

Fancy Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Viscose Light Knit Long Pajama Sets

Browse Categories

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83531713

Contact Person:
Mrs.Jean zhou
View Contact Details

Fancy Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Viscose Light Knit Long Pajama Sets

Brand Name Dolucky
Model Number 36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin China
Minimum Order Quantity 1000SET
Price Negotiation
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type Ladies long nightwear
Logo ,Label Can be customized
Supply Type OEM Service
Material 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Jersey 180gsm
Gender: Women
Style Casual,Slim Fit
Colour Solid top and flowers print for pant
Detailed Product Description

Fancy Ladies Summer Pyjamas , Women'S Viscose Light Knit Long Pajama Sets

 

Product Type:Ladies LongNightwear                      Age Group:25-55 Years

 

Supply Type:OEM Service                                      Material:95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Jersey 180gsm  
 
Fabric Type: Soft Single Jersey                              Gender:Women

 

Placket:Self fabric binding with bottons closed        Style:Casual,Slim Fit
 
Technics: Active Dyed And Printing                         Feature:Breathable,Thermal, 

 

Season:Summer&Fall                                              Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)


Product information:
1.Material:95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Single Jersey 180gsm
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54 or any size of can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 Sets
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
 (2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe, 
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,

 

Details


Self fabric binding neck and placket ,with three bottons closed.


 

Big pleat at back under seam.

 

Slant pockets at side of pant.

 

 
 
Size Measurement

 

Tops : 36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
 Chest5153555759
 Hem Width5254565860
 Sleeve Length2223242526
 Sleeve Width1617181920
 Back Length5860626466
 
Shorttotal length side100103104105106
1/2 Waist3436384042
1/2 hip5355575961
Front gusset length26.527.52829.530.5
Back gusset length3839404142
Leg opening2224262830
Waist height33333

 

 

Style Description

1. Ladies short sleeve and long pant nightwear,with fabric is 95%viscose 5%elastane single jersey 180gsm.

2. Self fabric binding at neck and placket,three bottons for closed at front.

3. Big pleat at back under seam.

4.Double stitches at hem of top and pant.

5.Two side slant pocket at pant.
 

Advantages


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

 

Product Tags: ladies summer pyjamas   womens nightwear sets  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)