China Casual Ladies Wear manufacturer
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
10
Home > Products > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Customized Yarn Dyed Polo T Shirts , Red White And Blue Striped Polo Shirt

Browse Categories

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83531713

Contact Person:
Mrs.Jean zhou
View Contact Details

Customized Yarn Dyed Polo T Shirts , Red White And Blue Striped Polo Shirt

Brand Name OEM Polo shirt
Model Number 42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58
Certification BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin China
Minimum Order Quantity 1000pcs/colour
Price Negotiation
Supply Ability 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Material Pique cotton
Technics: Yarn-dyed
Fabric Weight 180 gsm
Embroidery logo OEM Can be available
Pattern As per Customer's request
Detailed Product Description
Customized Yarn-Dyed Polo Shirt , Short Sleeve , Handsome Casual Wear , Pique knitted
 

Overview

 

We offer OEM and ODM services, customized size, yarn-dye stripe, design

 

1. pique polo shirt Material:100%cotton.


2. pique polo shirt weight:180g


3. Feel Soft For Fabric Handfeel


4. Cost-effective w/Good Quality

 

5. Shipment By Sea Or By Air Both Ok

 

6. Packaging With Hangtags and Labels, One Piece Per Polybag

 

7. Pique Polo Shirt MOQ 300 pcs

 

8. Price: It's Avaliable to contact us for price negotiation

 

 

Product Type:Pique Polo Shirt
Material:100% Cotton, 180gsm
Style:Polo neck design
Feature:✔ Regular fit
✔ Flat knit Collar
✔ Color fasteness 4-5 grade,shrinkage within 5%
✔ 4-buton placket
✔ Left chest with LOGO emb or printing
✔ Double Stiched at bottom sleeve and hem
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days

Bulk Production: about 90days after confirmation of all details

 

Side vent

 

 

Fabric view

 

1. Cloth Surface Was Soak-Like, Like Honeycomb

 

2. More Breathable Than Ordinary Knitted Fabrics, Moisture, Dry And More Washable

 

3. Cloth Surface Was Soak-Like, Like Honeycomb

 

4. Because Of Its Texture Is Rather Special, It Is Easy To Identify, So It Was Called "Pineapple Cloth."

 

 

Standard SGS Pgysical Test 

 

 

Size Chart Shows for Ref

 

 424446485052545658
1/2Chest width505254565860626466
1/2Hem width485052545658606264
Slit length4.54.54,54,54,54,54,54,54,5
Front length707272747476767979
Neckline width181819191919192020
Neckline depth999,59,59,59,59,510.510,5
Collar edge front666666666
Shoulder width4243.54546,54849,55152,554
Armhole depth2525.52626,52727,52828,529
1/2Top sleeve width2222.52323,52424,52525,526
1/2cuff width14.5151515,51616,51717,518
Sleeve length2323.52424,52525,52626,527
Neck depth back222,52,52,52,5333

 

Advantage

 

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well.


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design .


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend.


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market.


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract).

 

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

 

Product Tags: mens cotton polo shirts   yarn dyed polo t shirts  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)