China Safety Work Clothes manufacturer
Hubei Pufang Textile Group
HUBEI PUFANG TEXTILE GROUP I/E COMPANY LIMITED
8
Home >

Products

Browse Categories

Hubei Pufang Textile Group

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83633493-83633962

Contact Person:
Mr.Richard Mao
View Contact Details
221 - 230 of 338 Selling leads
Poly Cotton Blended Royal Blue Bib Pants Jacket Suit Workwear Classic Style Product quick details: 1. Fabric of 65% polyester and 35% cotton blended ... 2024-12-09 12:29:05
Men's 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Oxford Work Shirt Short Sleeve Grey Color​ Production description: This is a highly comfortable and durable Mens Oxford ... 2024-12-09 12:29:05
Men's 100%Cotton Poplin Black Work Shirt Long Sleeve​ Product quick details: 1. Fabric of 100%cotton poplin. 2. Australian design. 3. Orange tape in ... 2024-12-09 12:29:05
Men's 100%Cotton Twill Navy Work Shirt Long Sleeve Reflective Tpe Chest Pockets Production description: This highly comfortable and durable customised ... 2024-12-09 12:29:05
Men's 100%Nylon Taslan Coveralls Long Sleeve Mesh Fabric Metal Snaps Zipper Elastic Bottom This is a highly comfortable and durable coveralls, made of ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
65% Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Gray Workwear Suit Jacket And Pants Production description: This is a highly comfortable and durable hi vis workwear ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
Men's 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Poplin Scrub Suit Standard Navy Short Sleeve Top Long Pants Production description: This is a highly comfortable and ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
Men's 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Poplin Scrub Suit Reversible Navy Short Sleeve Top Long Pants Production description: This is a highly comfortable and ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
rain coat ,100% polyester ,water proof coating ,with lining ,Men's, digital camouflage printed ,M/L/XL Our performance Raincoat with hood and pocket ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
Poly Cotton Blended Royal Blue Bib Pants Jacket Suit Workwear Classic Style Production description: This is a highly comfortable and durable air force ... 2024-12-09 12:28:54
Page 23 of 34 :   |< << 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 >> >|