China Baby Footed Rompers manufacturer
EUMETEX COMPANY
EUMETEX COMPANY
7
Home > Products > Baby Girl Two Piece Sets >

Winter Cotton Baby Girl Two Piece Sets Infant Toddlers Padded

Browse Categories

EUMETEX COMPANY

City: wuxi

Province/State:jiangsu

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-510-82793820  

Contact Person:
Miss.crystal
View Contact Details

Winter Cotton Baby Girl Two Piece Sets Infant Toddlers Padded

Place of Origin china
Model Number AD07052D
Minimum Order Quantity 5 Sets
Price $11.00 / Set
Age Group Infants & Toddlers
Product Type Clothing Sets
Closure Type Single Breasted
Pattern Type Solid
Collar Hooded
Material 100% Cotton
Fabric Type jersey
Set Type 2pcs
Season Winter
Feature Anti-Shrink, Anti-wrinkle, Breathable, soft
Available Quantity 60 sets
Selling Units Single item
Single package size  30X20X8 cm
Single gross weight 0.455 kg
Detailed Product Description
Product Description

Baby Winter Cotton Products Infant & Toddlers Padded Hood Top With Pant 2pcs Set

  • Elasticated waist for comfort
  • Cosy flannel fleece for warmth
  • Stretchy rib cuffs to prevent ride up
Sell Fabric:100%cotton jersey
Padding:100%polyester
Lining:100%cotton jersey

 

Hood Top Measurement(cm)
Size Range808590100
Total Length34364041
Sleeve Length28353840
Chest Width31323334
Hood Height22242627
Hood Width20.52121.522

 

Pant Measurement(cm)
Size Range808590100
Total length47535459
Waist Width20212223
Hips Width33363738
 

 

Know more about us

 

A faithful and reliable business principle has earned us very good reputation in this field. We insist on to set up and keep a profitable and continuous relationship with our suppliers. We have a tight linked network of more than 50 partner factories back. These factories will give us strong support to overcome any difficulty at any time.
Also we have an effective supply-chain management to ensure our order arrangement is reasonable. Furthermore, we never stop sourcing and training new suppliers to support our quick developing. All these allow us to offer you a wide range of products and have your order ready in 30-45days
inspecting piece by piece.

 

FAQ

Q1. Can I get a sample and put my logo on it before mass production ?

A : Yes,We welcome sample order to test and check quality.Mix Samples are acceptable.

 

Q2. How do you enssure the quality?

A: Our QC department will inspect all goods strictly before shipment.
We will send you the pictures or videos of your order before balance payment.
Third party inspection is welcomed.

 

Q3. When the price can be cheaper?

A: Different quantity different price.
If you order different categories of products,we will give you discount.

 

Q4. Could i get a sample from your factory to confirm the quality?

A: Yes,we could make samples.
Based on your specifications such as fabric,color,size,logo,labels etc.

 

Q5. How do you make sure you will send the bulks to me after I pay the money?

A: Trade assurance safeguard your business,cooperating with us your money is safe.

 
Product Tags: 0.455kg Baby Girl Two Piece Sets   0.455kg baby two piece outfits   oem 80cm Baby Girl Two Piece Sets  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: EUMETEX COMPANY
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)