Welcome to Everychina Market!
Radio & TV Accessories Manufactures, Radio & TV Accessories Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Radio & TV Accessories

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Radio & TV Accessories from 545 Products
Product Description: Our Optical Transceiver SFP Transciver Module is a high-performance 20km data communication solution. With a temperature range of -40℃ ~+85℃, and a data rate of 1.25G, our SFP Transciver Module can meet your various needs. Moreover, it is equipped with an LC connector type. The Optical Transceiver SFP Transciver Module is a highly reliable and cost-effective solution to your ... Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Large Marble Planter Details 80*80*120cm Modern Home Decoration Design Large Garden Handcarved White Marble Planter Urns Natural Stone Flower Pot. This kind of flower pot is very suitable for garden decoration. The main body of the flowerpot is engraved with relief , and the base is also engraved with simple pattern relief. Marble flowerpots can be used for garden decoration, outdoor decoration, ... Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Genie scissor lift control box Parts No:GE-1256727 Spare parts for GS4047, GS1930, GS1932, GS2032, GS2046, GS2646, GS3246..... Genie 1256727 replacement upper control box for scissor lift, plug and play. Fits GS and GR series lifts, 4 button generation 6. For example, the GS-1930, GS-2032, GS-26, and GS-46 to name a few. All of our control boxes are brand new, meet or exceed OE requirements, made ... Changsha Cyber-MI Intelligent Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description Coal mine Armored fibre optic cable manufacturer 12 24 48 96 144 core LSZH jacketed fireproof optical fiber mining cable Application 1. Mine 2. tunnel 3. pipeline Coal mine Armored fibre optic cable manufacturer 12 24 48 96 144 core LSZH jacketed fireproof optical fiber mining cable Product description: * Double sheath structure with good compression resistance * Low smoke and ... Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4K HDMI Audio Extractor Support Audio Embedding DIP Switch CEC Introduction LINK-MI LM-HC04 is a 4K HDMI Audio Extractor. It is used to extract digital HDMI audio signal from HDMI input. It supports resolution up to 4K@60Hz. It supports audio embedding, CEC and firmware update. Features 1. Support audio embedding, AUTO, SPDIF5.1, Analog Audio PCM2.0 output 2. Support 2 DIP switch to extract the ... Shenzhen LINK-MI Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
400GBASE-AOC QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD 5m g3 sfp transceiver module part number details SFP-GE-LX 1.25G SFP 1310nm 10KM SFP-GE-T 1000BASE SFP 100M RJ45 SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE SFP+ 1310nm 10KM EPON-OLT-PX20+ EPON OLT PX20+ 3~5dB 20km Tx1490nm Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC/UPC EPON-OLT-PX20++ EPON OLT PX20++ 5-7dB 20km Tx1490nm Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC/UPC EPON-OLT-PX20+++ EPON OLT PX20+++ 7dB 20km Tx1490nm Rx 1310nm 1.25G,SC... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM Industrial Weatherproof Telephone Anti Vandal Waterproof Hotline Anti Vandal Waterproof Industrial Weatherproof Hotline Telephone The waterproof telephone for outdoor and industry. we produce large quantity of Tunnel telephone and export to many countries. waterproof telephone are widely used in railway trackside. Most of metro line under ground inside the tunnel need to install waterproof ... Shenzhen Yuantong Modern Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Speed Cantilever Type Single Twist Buncher 1000r/Min 1. Application Single Twist Cantilever Buncher is mainly twisting multi-strand soft structure steel wire, core wire of power wire, control cable, core wire of computer wire, rubber cable and many other various insulation wires with soft structures. 2. Performance The production speeds to be achieved are in comparison to a drum twister much ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Gain 80dB GSM Mobile Signal Repeater With ALC AGC Function 80dB Gain ALC MGC GSM Signal Booster With N Female RF Connect Model No :AS-G With ALC AGC Function Can control gain automatically. Avoid base station interference (Band 8) 900MHz -- Uplink frequency: 890-915MHz/Downlink frequency : 935-960MHz Network support : 2G, Calling Gain :70±2dB Power Supply :AC110V~220V;DC+5V/2A Connector Type: ... Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1G SFP to RJ45 Mini-Gbic Module - 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver Compatible with Cisco, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear TP-LINK Product Overview OST01 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module. Compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, Supporting 10/100/1000Mbps data- rate up to 100 ... Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
NAP BOX 16 Ports Exterior Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter Quick details of 16 fiber access terminal box IP65 outdoor splitter box max. 2pcs plc splitter 1x8 or 1x16 max. fusion 16cores single fiber cable 18pcs SC adapter couplers ODP FDB0216W type Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic and filled with gel. Tubes are stranded around the non-metallic strength member to form the cable core. The cable core is filled with water blocking compound and PE inner jacket is extruded. Then the aramid yarn armored around the inner jacket to reinforce . Finally, PE or AT outer jacket is completed. The difference, however, ... Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description: ETH-DIMC2424MP series is a hardened Ethernet switch that has been designed with the user in mind. This series provides a layer 2+ managed 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE + 4-port 1000Base-X SFP solution, ideal for a variety of networking applications. There are 24 Twisted Pair (RJ45) ports available, which support 10/100/1000Base-T(X) as well as Full/Half duplex and auto ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PVC-Single Cores, 90°C,heat-resistant with flexible copper conductor This insulated wire are ideal for use in power current installation, switch cabinets, motors and transformers which are subject to direct contact with high temperatures (e.g. varnishing machines and drying towers etc.). These are also suitable for inside wiring of electrical equipments such as lighting and heating apparatus. ... Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
550W 6 bands Waterproof Anti-Drone Jammer WT902806D Product Description: This Waterproof Drone jammer provides 550W jamming power ( 1600W max power option ). It is designed for Protection of leaders, protection of important places, oil, government, military, cross-border drug smuggling,violation of protected restricted areas, release of flammable, explosive and prohibited substances, leakage of ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Finisar FTLF8532P4BCV 32G RoHS Short Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Fiber Type Single mode Weight 0.04kg Warranty 1 year Tx power -9.0 to +2.0 dBm Rx sensitivity -12.0 to +2.0 dBm Extinction Ratio 3.5 dB Power Consumption 2.5W pluggable Hot-pluggable Features Up to 28.05 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 850nm Oxide VCSEL ... TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Quality Gigabit Dual Band Wifi6 Router 5g 3000Mbps 5g Lte Router With SIM Slot Product Description 5G & WiFi-6 Smart Router System (CPE), is based on brand-new embed platform, it can be satisfied with growing-up mobile connections requirements and provides the fast speed beyond your imagination. The CPE is compatible with NSA/SA dual-mode, suits to all network types all over the world, it ... Shenzhen Huasifei Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Single Mode/Multi Mode Patch Cord​ Applications In optical fiber cabling system, the fiber optic patch cord provides connections between hardware equipment and devices, or between devices and optical fiber links. Included with optical fiber patch cord are singlemode, multimode and 10G multimode. Generally, singlemode cable is yellow while its connector ... TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description: Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Product Overview Introduction The Unmanaged Ethernet Switch is a reliable and efficient networking device designed for small to medium-sized businesses. It offers high-speed connectivity and easy installation, making it the perfect solution for businesses looking to expand their network. Mounting Method The Unmanaged Ethernet Switch is designed to ... Shenzhen Sirivision Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
We're manufacturer specialized in exporting high-temperature wires in China for 23 years with an area of more than 35000 square meters plant and oversea warehouse. 1. Experience:We have experience of more than 20 years in manufacturing high temperature cables/wires and cooperated with worldwide brand. 2. Quality: Professional team test your goods for at least 7 times before shipment including: ... Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|