China Casual Ladies Wear manufacturer
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
10
Home > Products > Ladies Casual Jumpsuits >

Strappy Ladies Holiday Jumpsuit , One Piece Shorts Jumpsuit Customized Logo

Browse Categories

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83531713

Contact Person:
Mrs.Jean zhou
View Contact Details

Strappy Ladies Holiday Jumpsuit , One Piece Shorts Jumpsuit Customized Logo

Brand Name Dolucky
Model Number 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin China
Minimum Order Quantity 1000pcs
Price Negotiation
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type Ladies jumpsuit
Logo ,Label Can be customized
Supply Type OEM Service
Material 100%viscose woven
Style camisole and drop shoulder
Pant Short pant
Detailed Product Description

Ladies Soft Viscose Woven Jumpsuit , Woman Camisole Casualwear Two Colourway

 
Overview
 

Product Type:Ladies Casual jumpsuit                                        Age Group:25-45 Years

 

Supply Type:OEM Service                                                        Material:100%viscose

 

Fabric Type: woven,solid and reactive print                                 Gender:Lady

 

Pattern:Jumpsuit                                                                     Style:Casual,Slim Fit

 

Technics: Width shoulder strip                                                  Feature:Soft,confortable

 

Season:Summer&Fall                                                              Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)

 
Product information:
 
1.Material:100%viscose woven
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:S/M/L/XL/XXLor any size of our t-shirts can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 pcs
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
 (2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe, 
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,

 
Symmetrical print at front for solid colourway

 

 

 

Size Measurement

 

 TolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2CHEST13437404346
WAIST POSITION FROM THE NECKLINE POINT 22.523.252424.7525.5
1/2 WAIST FROM X113235384144
1/2BOTTOM14043464952
FRONT HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT14647484950
BACK MIDDLE HEIGHT0.7539.540.254141.7542.5
SIDE HEIGHT0.7538.539.254040.7541.5
WIDTH OF NECKLINE0.51819.52122.524
FRONT NECK DROP FROM NECK POINT0.51010101010
FRONT ARMHOLE CURVED MEASURE0.51314151617
1/2WAIST(superposing front on back)13336394245
1/2STRETCHED WAIST14447505356
HIPS POSITION FROM TOP WAISTBAND AT MIDDLE FRONT 11.512.251313.7514.5
1/2HIPS FROM X114952555861
INSEAM ALONG THE SEAM145678
FRONT RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.752122.52425.527
BACK RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.753031.53334.536
1/2THIGH0.53031.53334.536
1/2 BOTTOM0.52930.53233.535

 

Style Description

 

1. Ladies camisole casualwear,short pant

 

2. Fabric is 100%viscose soft woven,two colourway,solid with place at front and reactive print

 

3. Width shoulder strip,solid colourway with solid colour,printing colourway also with solid colour

 

4. Drop sleeves with double stitch edge,hem with double stitch

 

5. Elastane inside around waist

 

Advantage

 

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

 

 

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

 

 

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

 

 

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

 

 

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

 

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

Product Tags: ladies summer jumpsuits   ladies summer playsuits  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)