China 7 Segment LED Display manufacturer
Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd. Provide high quality products at competitive prices
10
Home > Products > LED Backlight >

Low Power High Brightness Consumption LED Backlight For Electric Energy Meter

Browse Categories

Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-83983496

Contact Person:
Mr.Jack
View Contact Details

Low Power High Brightness Consumption LED Backlight For Electric Energy Meter

Brand Name LIGHTBO
Model Number /
Certification RoHS&SGS&ISO
Place of Origin Shenzhen,China
Minimum Order Quantity 1000PCS
Payment Terms TT in advance& Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability 50000PCS/Day
Delivery Time 10-15Days
Packaging Details Plastic tray+ carton
Dimensions /
LED color white
Light type edge-lighted
LGP Material Arcylic
Detailed Product Description

 

LED CODEEMITTING COLOURWAVELENGTH(NM)LUMINOUS INTENSITY(MCD)FORWARD VOLTAGE(V)FORWARD CURRENT(mA)
RSUPER BRIGHT RED630-63550-601.8-2.25-10
URULTRA BRIGHT RED620-62590-1001.8-2.25-10
JYELLOW GREEN569-57330-401.8-2.45-10
YYELLOW (AMBER)585-59550-601.8-2.45-10
FORANGE600-60550-601.8-2.45-10
GPURE GREEN515-525120-1602.5-3.05-10
BH(B)BLUE460-470100-1202.6-3.05-10
WH(W)WHITE/120-1402.6-3.05-10
 

 

LED color: white

 

Light  type" edge-lighted

 

LGP material: Arcylic

 

Forward voltage: 2.8-3.3V

 

Forward current:12-15mA

 

High brightness

 

Low cost

 

Low power consumption

 

Stable performance

 

Good consistence

 

Easy assembly

 

Meet  RoHS

 

Long lifetime

 

Applications:

 

Widely used for electric energy meter, instrument panels, home appliances and so on .

 

Product Tags: Electric Energy Meter LED Backlight   Low Power LED Backlight   High Brightness Consumption LED Backlight  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)