China Recycled Swimwear Fabric manufacturer
SEVNNA TEXTILE
Recycled Swimwear, Activewear & Performance Fabric Manufacturer
9
Home > Products > Double Knit Fabric >

86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex Double Knit Fabric RT-4224

86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex Double Knit Fabric RT-4224

Port GuangZhou, Usualy By Sea
Feature Soft, Comfortable, Durable
Recycled Fiber Recycled Polyeste
Technics Knitted
Material Details: 86%Recycled Polyester+14%Spandex
Applicable Season Summer/autumn
Brand Name Double Knit Fabric
Model Number RT-4224
Place of Origin Guangdong,China
Certification GRS Certificates
Minimum Order Quantity Negotiable
Price Negotiable
Packaging Details High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time 8-15working days
Payment Terms T/T, L/C
Supply Ability 400,000 yds per Months
Age Group Adults, Kids, Etc.
Density High
Detailed Product Description

86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex Double Knit Fabric RT-4224 – RT-4224

Model RT-4224 is a double knit fabric made from 86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex. This page records the product-specific construction, intended use and ordering information for material selection.

Product Specifications

Product CategoryDouble Knit Fabric
Model NumberRT-4224
Material Details86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex
FeatureSoft, Comfortable, Durable
Recycled FiberRecycled Polyeste
Age GroupAdults, Kids
Applicable SeasonSummer/autumn
DensityHigh
PortGuangZhou, Usualy By Sea
TechnicsKnitted

Material Selection and Intended Use

This double knit fabric is listed for Double Knit Fabric. Material Details is listed as 86%Recycled Polyester + 14%Spandex; Feature is listed as Soft, Comfortable, Durable; Recycled Fiber is listed as Recycled Polyeste; Age Group is listed as Adults, Kids; Applicable Season is listed as Summer/autumn.

Confirm target color, finished garment, quantity and testing requirements before bulk cutting. Dyeing, finishing, trims and garment construction can affect final performance, so sample evaluation is recommended.

Customization and Ordering

Please provide the application, color, quantity, destination and delivery date when requesting a quotation. The production team can then confirm sampling, packing and lead-time details for this specification.

Minimum Order QuantityNegotiable
PriceNegotiable
Payment TermsT/T, L/C
Supply Ability400,000 yds per Months
Delivery Time8-15working days
Packaging DetailsHigh quality packing with Tube

Product Tags: 14% Spandex Double Knit Fabric   High Density Double Knit Fabric   86% Recycled Polyester Double Knit Fabric  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: SEVNNA TEXTILE
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)