China Safety Work Clothes manufacturer
Hubei Pufang Textile Group
HUBEI PUFANG TEXTILE GROUP I/E COMPANY LIMITED
8
Home > Products > Protective Work Clothing >

Anti Shrink Personal Protective Clothing / Womens Chef Clothes Button Front Closure

Browse Categories

Hubei Pufang Textile Group

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-27-83633493-83633962

Contact Person:
Mr.Richard Mao
View Contact Details

Anti Shrink Personal Protective Clothing / Womens Chef Clothes Button Front Closure

Minimum Order Quantity 1000PCS
Price Negotiable
Supply Ability 50000PCS/Month
Delivery Time 60 Days
Packaging Details Each Piece in One Polybag / 20 PCS In One Carton / Or Customized Packing
Place of Origin China
Brand Name Besini
Certification ISO
Fabric 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,235gsm
Color White
Application Chef
Customized Design Yes
Market Australia
Style PF08104 Women's Protective Work Chef Jacket
Detailed Product Description

Women's Protective Work Clothing 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Twill White Chef Jacket with Black Piping

 

 

Production description:

This is a highly comfortable and durable Work Clothing, made of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,235gsm

Ergonomic fit:pockets placed for easy access

Durable: flexible material to stretch easy and to wear comfortable

By buying this workwear suit, you will get comforbility, convenience, safety and fashion.

 

Remarks: Please also NOTE that we can do customized designs. We can make ajustment in fabric, accessories, measurments and design according to your specific requirements.

 

Product quick details:

1. Fabric of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,235gsm

2. Work clothing

3. Australian size and design.

4. Long sleeve.

 

Product Features:

1. Ten black chef buttons in the placket,two columns.

2. Chef collar.

3. Black piping in the collar,placket edge and sleeve opening.

4. One pen pocket in the left sleeve.

5. Split in the sleeve opening.

6. Two princess lines in the back.

7. Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof,Plus Size, cold-resistant,Eco-friendly,anti-shrink,anti-wrinkle,

 

Advantage :

  • Low MOQ
  • OEM Accepted
  • Excellent Service
  • Good Quality : We have strict quality control system
  • Delivery on time
  • Competitive price
  • Strong capacity

 

Size Chart:

 

 XSSMLXLXXL
Short Sleeve Top      
1/2CHEST556065707580
1/2HEM556065707580
SHOULDER WIDTH515557596163
FRONT LENGTH717478808386
SLEEVE LENGTH5758.56061.56364.5
SLEEVE OPENING323236363838
NECK WIDTH181919202021
FRONT NECK DROP111111111112

 

 

 

 

Product Tags: workwear protective clothing   protective safety wear  
Related Products
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Hubei Pufang Textile Group
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)